pokedex p.3

188  Floravol  Skiploom PLANTE VOL 2G
189  Cotovol  Jumpluff PLANTE VOL 2G
190  Capumain  Aipom NORMAL --- 2G
191  Tournegrin  Sunkern PLANTE --- 2G
192  Héliatronc  Sunflora PLANTE --- 2G
193  Yanma  Yanma INSECTE VOL 2G
194  Axoloto  Wooper EAU SOL 2G
195  Maraiste  Quagsire EAU SOL 2G
196  Mentali  Espeon PSY --- 2G
197  Noctali  Umbreon TENEBRE --- 2G
198  Cornebre  Murkrow TENEBRE VOL 2G
199  Roigada  Slowking EAU PSY 2G
200  Feuforêve  Misdreavus SPECTRE --- 2G
201  Zarbi  Unown PSY --- 2G
202  Qulbutoke  Wobbuffet PSY --- 2G
203  Girafarig  Girafarig NORMAL PSY 2G
204  Pomdepic  Pineco INSECTE --- 2G
205  Foretress  Forretress INSECTE ACIER 2G
206  Insolourdo  Dunsparce NORMAL --- 2G
207  Scorplane  Gligar SOL VOL 2G
208  Steelix  Steelix ACIER SOL 2G
209  Snubull  Snubbull NORMAL --- 2G
210  Granbull  Granbull NORMAL --- 2G
211  Qwilfish  Qwilfish EAU POISON 2G
212  Cizayox  Scizor INSECTE ACIER 2G
213  Caratroc  Shuckle INSECTE ROCHE 2G
214  Scarhino  Heracross INSECTE COMBAT 2G
215  Farfuret  Sneasel TENEBRE GLACE 2G
216  Teddiursa  Teddiursa NORMAL --- 2G
217  Ursaring  Ursaring NORMAL --- 2G
218  Limagma  Slugma FEU --- 2G
219  Volcaropod  Magcargo FEU ROCHE 2G
220  Marcacrain  Swinub GLACE SOL 2G
221  Cochignon  Piloswine GLACE SOL 2G
222  Corayon  Corsola EAU ROCHE 2G
223  Remoraid  Remoraid EAU --- 2G
224  Octillery  Octillery EAU --- 2G
225  Cadoizo  Delibird GLACE VOL 2G
226  Demanta  Mantine EAU VOL 2G
227  Airmure  Skarmory ACIER VOL 2G
228  Malosse  Houndour TENEBRE FEU 2G
229  Démolosse  Houndoom TENEBRE FEU 2G
230  Hyporoi  Kingdra EAU DRAGON 2G
231  Phanpy  Phanpy SOL --- 2G
232  Donphan  Donphan SOL --- 2G
233  Porygon2  Porygon2 NORMAL --- 2G
234  Cerfrousse  Stantler NORMAL --- 2G
235  Queulorior  Smeargle NORMAL --- 2G
236  Débugant  Tyrogue COMBAT --- 2G
237  Kapoera  Hitmontop COMBAT --- 2G
238  Lippouti  Smoochum GLACE PSY 2G
239  Elekid  Elekid ELECTRIQUE --- 2G
240  Magby  Magby FEU --- 2G
241  Ecremeuh  Miltank NORMAL --- 2G
242  Leuphorie  Blissey NORMAL --- 2G
243  Raïkou  Raikou ELECTRIQUE --- 2G
244  Enteï  Entei FEU --- 2G
245  Suicune  Suicune EAU --- 2G
246  Embrylex  Larvitar ROCHE SOL 2G
247  Ymphect  Pupitar ROCHE SOL 2G
248  Tyranocif  Tyranitar ROCHE TENEBRE 2G
249  Lugia  Lugia PSY VOL 2G
250  Ho-oh  Ho-Oh FEU VOL 2G
251  Célébi  Celebi PSY PLANTE 2G
252  Arcko  Treecko PLANTE --- 3G
253  Massko  Grovyle PLANTE --- 3G
254  Jungko  Sceptile PLANTE --- 3G
255  Poussifeu  Torchic FEU --- 3G
256  Galifeu  Combusken FEU COMBAT 3G
257  Brasegali  Blaziken FEU COMBAT 3G
258  Gobou  Mudkip EAU --- 3G
259  Flobio  Marshtomp EAU SOL 3G
260  Laggron  Swampert EAU SOL 3G
261  Medhyena  Poochyena TENEBRE --- 3G
262  Grahyena  Mightyena TENEBRE --- 3G
263  Zigzaton  Zigzagoon NORMAL --- 3G
264  Lineon  Linoone NORMAL --- 3G
265  Chenipotte  Wurmple INSECTE --- 3G
266  Armulys  Silcoon INSECTE --- 3G
267  Charmillon  Beautifly INSECTE VOL 3G
268  Blindalys  Cascoon INSECTE --- 3G
269  Papinox  Dustox INSECTE POISON 3G
270  Nenupiot  Lotad EAU PLANTE 3G
271  Lombre  Lombre EAU PLANTE 3G
272  Ludicolo  Ludicolo EAU PLANTE 3G
273  Grainipiot  Seedot PLANTE --- 3G
274  Pifeuil  Nuzleaf PLANTE TENEBRE 3G
275  Tengalice  Shiftry PLANTE TENEBRE 3G
276  Nirondelle  Taillow NORMAL VOL 3G
277  Heledelle  Swellow NORMAL

8 votes. Moyenne 2.50 sur 5.

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site